Hi all ^^. Berhubung gue lagi suka banget sama yang berbau Korea gue mau copast beberapa hal yang lagi gue sukai. ^^ Lagu yang lagi gue suka. Lagu lama siih, tapi gue masih suka aja, lagu ini adalah original soundtrack dari film lama korea yang judulnya Full House. Dengan bintang kesukaan gue, yakni RAIN! ^^. Synopsis A story about love and heartbreak, sadness and self-preservation.A naive, cheerful albeit, somewhat of a recluse writer, Han Ji Eun (Song Hye Gyo) is swindled out of everything she owns. Not by strangers, but her best friends! Stranded in another country, she is determined to get home with the help of an actor, Lee Young Jae (Bi), only to find that all which is precious to her has been sold. In an attempt to get her possessions back, she has entered in a contract marriage with Young Jae. It is quite simple, until feelings start to develop. Everyone around them test the “love” Young Jae and Ji Eun have for one another, including Young Jae’s grandmother.In spite of it all, ...
catatan seorang pecinta kopi, teh, hujan dan travelling.




jianbin1205
BalasHapuscanada goose jackets
ralph lauren uk
salomon shoes
fitflops sale
rolex watches outlet
mulberry handbags
ralph lauren outlet
michael kors outlet clearance
michael kors outlet online